Pedigree Database:
Logo




last updates last 4 hours last 8 hours last 12 hours last day


Newest Dog Updates:

Last reviewed pedigrees:

  Found:     18 dogs.Found:     358 dogs.


Sex: not entered


BRACA PEJOVIC 2020-5
Sex: plan breeding



Sex: not entered


YOUNG BOY'S & OLD SCHOOL'S ALITA
Sex: female


YOUNG BOY'S & OLD SCHOOL LEO JR
Sex: male



Sex: male


OBRADOVIC'S FERRARI
Sex: not entered


OBRADOVIC'S LAVICA
Sex: male


WILDSIDE'S MORTICIAN
Sex: male


CHAINSAW KENNELS CRAZY LUCY
Sex: female



Sex: not entered


TONYS MISS VICIOUS
Sex: female


BABUSHERA KENNEL'S BLOODLINE FOR CH DUMBO
Sex: not entered


BABUSHERA KENNEL'S BREEDING
Sex: plan breeding


IDABOY' S ZULEMA ZAHIR
Sex: female


BULLDOGS PRO'S (KSD UA) KNL MONKEY 1xW 1LG
Sex: female



Sex: not entered



Sex: not entered




 
Show more dogs



TUFFY
BOUDREAUX' BROKE LEG
CYBERDOG'S MISS CASSY
KORONAS KNL ORKA
A.G.D'S DJINNA
HI LEVELS DIXIE
HOKUTO KENNEL'S BULLDOZER
VOYLES' JOLLY GT
OLD FAIGHTER'S TOYA
JORGE DIAZ CUICA
DEL MANTO'S BATMAN
BM SIVI 1xL
REAL ACTION'S RIDGE
BUD NORTON DILL
MASSELLI'S (DOLENTE'S KENNEL) LEYLA CH 3 x TOW + 1 BIS DI CATEGORIA
K.I.M DENZEL 1xW
CARDENAS' HERCULES
DANIEL'S TIGRITA
BREEDING
VOYLES' CRY BABY 2xW
MASTERGAS ANABELL
WORMDITT'S (B&B'S) MALI LAZA CH 3xW 2xB.I.S D.O.Y POR
EMAX (SANCHEZ) BELITA
DGK'S CASEY
RUMIJA & DAVIDOVIC KENNEL'S MADONA 1LG
BLACK JACK KENNEL'S LA SATA
ASLAM JR DOMUS FRANES
IMPERIOS KENNEL'S INVICTO II
VOYLES' WALDO 1xW
LYKIA DOG'S CIVO
BULLDOG MASTER & ERAKOVIC'S DRAMA POR GT
BOOT CAMP CLICK'S SADIE
VOYLES' TROUBLE GT
DDY'S (ZIRA'S) KALESI 2xW
EAT KNL'S LANA
MASHA'S SILKA GT
50/50 KENNELS CHINA GIRL
BARBER'S HUNGRY JACK
ZGMUHOV'S ZOHAN JR
TUDOR'S DIBO CH 3xW ROM
DODOS/MAYROS/ALEX.K PORKY
STATISTICA
HOUSTON'S JOKER
ALEN MONI 1xW
DOCA KENNEL'S ŽUŽICA
HILLTOP PITS MISS SEDAN
ISTOMIN'S VEZUVIY
TOMY KNL SRBIJA'S MARON CH 3xW 1xB.I.S.
A.V.K'S SIRENA
OZZY KENNEL'S ŽUĆA 1xW
MA-BOYZ' KING HOOCH
POWERLINE'S BONGI 1xL
KOMONOVA'S GOLDBERG
BREGA'S (AM GAME KENNEL) KOBA
MARSONIA'S CRNI
FNK (LINDA'S) POISON BOY
PETERSON'S-LOPEZ' MERCEDES
YANKO'S DARKO 1xW
CRENSHAW'S RAZOR CH 3xW (1xGL) POR
PARENJE 2016
GARNER'S FRISCO ROM
TASOS KENNEL RONI
POZNJAK'S KIMUSA
STEVA'S MILJANA
NFK & B.H'S BREEDING 1.(ELY & ZIKA)
BOUDREAUX' LESLIE
VALIANT ROCKET
LAMENDOLAS PEANUT
ZORAN'S SHMAKA
☆ SEASON X' JENJA ☆
EAT KNL'S (A.C.K.'S) SUROVI 2xW 1xL
GEO KNL'S BENJAMIN
BACTERIA LAUDISLAN
KITCHING'S COOGEN-LEE
CAMARON KNL MATRIX R.I.P
ZGEBA'S (RUMA & MUGGY EAT TEAM) BRAWO II GR CH 5xW 1xD
PLAMEN PENKOV PIT KN'L S CASTRO
HOLLOWAY'S DARK SHADOW
KHOTYN FORT'S KENNEL'S HITRUY GT
COCHRAN'S BOBBY JOE
DELOSANGELES'S (GUEVARA'S) DELILAH
PUPS 2017
BOUDREAUX' SCRUB 1xL
SAMU
GAMA BULL FURIA
YOGESH SOROUT'S DITTO
MAD DOG'S PERCHIK 1xW
MISTER Y KENNEL BAIKAL
SILENT KILLERS ( ZINETTI'S ) GUGI
GRAFA'S (YULI'S) LIZA 1xW 1xL
CHINESE MAFIA'S CHARGER
ALYM'S (KZ FORCE KNL'S) PALINA 1xLG
RUFF STUFF'S GUNS & ROSES 1xLG
THOR MONSTER PIT BULLY
HOOPER'S YELLOW GIRL
PIT ISLAND BLOODBATH
SWAMY'S BLUE SKYLER UKC CHAMPION || 2018 ACCP JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPION || ACCP PROMISING || 1ST PLACE ACCP 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP JOUNG F. CLASS
BOR'S TONY
MUPI'S GERY 1xL
BANDERSHTAT'S LUTER
JUSTICE
SORRELLS' RED BLONDIE
RAMAZAN & AKEZHAN 'S JR BAZUKA
TOTH'S LADY
SALI'S IRON KASPER
RED BOY/YELLOW
P212K'S JOCCO GT
O.J'S BREEDING 2
N.V. KNL'S BREEDING
SHERWOOD UNA
GARNER'S DEUCIE
MACEDONIAN PITBULLDOG'S KORA GT
B.PALI'S SZISZI
YABALKOVO KNL'S MILI CH 4xW B.I.S. D.O.Y. GT
GTS & DNT'S CANDY GT
CHOPPA'S CHOPPER
K.A'S (JIMMY'S) SEVERINA AKA BETTY
VORONKOVA'S (ELITE'S) GRISHA 1xW 1xLG
GAONA'S MARCELO
GTS' BEETLE GT
CHAINMAN'S QUATRO CH 3xW
HEX KNL'S (MALAYA ZEMLYA'S) ZIDAN GR CH 5xW
RULE'S WILDFIRE II 1 OTC
REED'S HAAR
SBK'S BATISTA
MURAT ERLER'S UZI
LEYENDA KENNELS LILIBETH
CARTER'S PANTHER
PAIANO'S (AM GAME KENNEL) 'DJAVO'
FIRO KNL'S RANDY BOY
ATTILA'S KENNEL(E.ATTILA'S)CUNAMI GT
CH. ANARCHY X RED VEDDER 2018
OGUZCAN'S LENA
CSF'S REDA'S TOKY
JON JON'S RINGO STAR
BLOOD ON FIRE'S QUEEN
CHAVCHAVADZE'S BETTY
B.F.H MALA TITUS AKA BUBBLES
PREACHERS LUKE
CAPTAIN HOOK'S DRAGON DAY
ZIRA'S PANDORA 1xLG POR
MOROCCO KNL MACHO BOY
FARKHAT'S TSABO
PREACHER'S ELLIE 1xW GT
STABILO'S XXX
P212K'S KIMCIL GT
PLAN BREEDING OF LOGAN RR RED MAXIMUS BULL X HIORRANA G1 BALISA MONSTER BULL
NIKTO'S LITTLE JUNIOR 1xD
INTERNATIONAL KNL'S PUPPIES 2016
ZINETTI'S HEAVY D 1xW
GOODFELLA'S RAGGEDY ANN 2xW 1xL G.I.S.
K9 SANTOS KING BULL
LIRIM'S SNEJKA 1xW 1xLG
COSENTINO'S CICO JR
KUCHI KNL'S SERIF
MARK'S JILL
GTD KENNEL.S FREDO
BLAMEY'S SPIKE
FEROCIOUS BULLZ BLACK
JENNY
DDY'S LUTHER
FOREST KNL'S MOSKIT 1xL
PLANN
IRON MAN'S IRON GIRL
TRU & ARMIE CASSEY
VARDOSANIDE.S DUDU
M.L'S POLPOT 1xW
TAZ
G.U.K JACK-BOY X G.U.K SASHA BABY
CANTRELL'S NIGGER II
BATA MONSTRUM'S FLESH 1xW 1xLG
LOMBARDO'S (LAMBERTI'S) RED BUCK JUNIOR
ANDROSOV'S BREEDING 2016
RED RIPTID'S CHILI
ABERNATHY'S NIGGER
MAFIA KNL'S SASHA
PLAN BREEDING OF MCM KNLZ HENRY X MCM KNLZ ROONA
HITE'S MANN
MANJARO'S EL FEUN
GURE'S COBRA
GAME KENNEL'S SINDY JR.
VIDRA'S MAMBA
MOONSHADOW'S CASANDRA
RED MOONSHINE 1xW
LONG'S DEBBIE
BRKO'S JEEP GT
AYTEK'S MISS JUMP BULL 1xLG
SMITHS' GREY WARRIOR
UNFORGIVEN KNL BREEDING 2019 (2)
MAJKIC'S CRAZY DONA
BRD'S PUPPYS 2013
BELI'S GROOT
NIKTO'S HELLBOY
BREEDING 2015
DANY'S KNL BREEDING 2018
DEE MAN'S WALKERS G MONEY
RMK'S KERRA 1xW
GARRETT&TRISTANI'S HONEYBUNCH CH. 3xW
FORD'S & PRATTS AWSOME
VITO KNL'S ROONI 1xW
DSK'S INBREEDING
ALIN KNL PUPS
INDIANBUCK X DAISY BREEDING 2019
BLADE'S (MALISA'S) BAD BACKY
BADBOYZ' SABLE BROWN'S SHOES
BULLDOGS PRO'S (KSD UA) KNL MONKEY 1xW 1LG
DRAGAN'S HILA POR
STABILO'S SALLY 6 GUNS 1xW
'PR' BLUESTEEL REMY ON THE ROCKS
DJOY'S VIROSE 2xW 1xLDG
BUCK N BITCH BREEDING
COSENTINO'S CICO 1xD GT
O.J.'S HEKTOR
ROSSI'S GWEN
BEAUTY CAES DO LESTE GT
STIP KNL'S ARAP
R.D.'S RIZZO
DOCKO'S ŠEĆER
KEST'S JOWEL
GURE'S MAX
DEE MAN'S BLACK GIRL
CH GRIZLI X DZINA PUPS 2011
ROLI'S ALI
KISHTERNIY'S (JANJIC'S) ROKO 1xL POR
DOLENTE'S CHICO
DOMINICAN KENNEL'S NOTORIOUS 1xW
STABILO'S 9MM 2xW 1xLG
SHAGANOV'S PINKA
BARACA'S (CS.ROBI'S) PANCHO
BARIEV KEENEL'S(OLEG61'S) FLESH 1xW BIS 1xL
GARNER'S SHYLO II
GM'S DAISY
PROBLEMA KENNEL'S COCACOLA
BATTLE'S ASSATA SHAKUR
BET
CHIKU'S DUKE CD KENNEL GT
J&J PERU KENNEL BISTURI
CASTILLO'S RAGING BULL OF CALIFORNIA
TSURANOV'S JUMBO JR
SH.S.S RED PITI
DAVIDENKO'S NEGRA
EUBANK'S GREASER
VITALIS' SAMPSON
BREEDING ANK GAMEDOGS (ZIRA)'S DIEGO X ZORAN'S QUEEN
W.D.KNL' CHIGAGO
BLOCKHEAD'S N 903'S BABY GATT
LETI BOY'S & MALSORI - PISKO 1xW
ACTIVE KENNEL'S BERETTA CH 4xW POR
DIETSCH KENNELS 'S SIRENA
RED RIVERS MACHO SAM
B.B.C.'S (COLEMAN'S) BULLET CH 4xW ROM
DEMARSHE'S ELYA 1xL
CAROL'S PUPPYES
IRON KING KENNEL'S-II FLASH DNA-P
PLAN BREEDING 2018
A&S KNL'S ARES CH 3W GT
MPK SECRET
DEL MANTO'S & SCHIAVON KALI
MALISA' TACHKICA 1xW , 1xD GT
GIAN'S BLACK HEL
DIETSCH KENNEL'S LUKAS 1xL
SSKNL'S ELI
LAOKICK'S XXX
CHAN'S (GARRETT)'S FLOYD 2xW ROM
RHINO'S BOY
PPH/QCK'S NEGRO
NIKOLA UE LEA
CHONG
DDK'S VARDER
MULLER (IVO'S K) FATBOY 1xL
VITALY'S TIGER CH 3xW 1xL
BROKA WARRIOR BR WESTH (RED LION) THE GIANT LION
MASSELLI'S (COSENTINO) ENEA
TURKLıNE KENNEL'S RED DADY
RUFF STUFF GUNS N ROSES
BARNONE'S TARA
GH TEAM'S KUCHKA
HTS'S HECKLER & KOCH
TIBURON BEBA
NAUMENKO'S OGURCHIK
BROS' WINNIE CH 3xW POR
RAZVAN'S YURI
ALEKSANDAR'S ARA
BOQSIORA'S GREY GT
CH. HARPER'S PATTON
2002'S TINI
DODD'S BONNIE CH
LEGENDARY DIAMOND'S(MORTAL ENEMY'S) BAD BOY GT
DRIGGER'S SISSY CH
TAN SOMBRA
BARSA KELMES (TERMINATOR'S) BLACK JACK
LAR-SAN CRIMSON BOUDREAUX
GUMI BEARS ASSIKA
BULLDOGS PRO'S MALUTA
VASILJEVIC KENNEL'S RAMBO GT
PREDATOR'S MALA DUGA
COMANDO'S KETTI
TIN TIN'S TEXAS
PARABELUM'S TT
DESPERTA FERRO TEST BREED
D&B CHULA
D&D'S RABBIE 1xL
PATOR SRCA & GILE'S BEKS
FAMILY'S BOBI
ENRO'S ZHANSHI
POLAND'S CAYENNE
KICA'S DJINA
MONGOOSE KNL'S MAMBA 2xW 1xL
VAN HERPEN'S KATY
WILDSIDE'S LEILAH CH
SEGUSS CH PIPE BOMB CH ADBA
SMILE DOGS BREED 2019
REBEL KENNEL'S DEMON CH. 3xW
NENAD MITIC & KRUSEVLJE KENNEL'S VIRGIL
PIGNATELLI'S NICK
BUTCH X ROXY PUPS (2011-01-09)
FÊNIA HOLY HEART
PR DOUBLETAKES BLUE MOON OF KANNO
STEFAN'S(GABY'S) BRUNO
SIMSONTH THI AMEC
QUASAR KNL'S KAIANNA
PERLA
CATES' PONCHO 1xW
FEMALE UNNAMED
WAKEFIELD'S SCARLET O'HARA
TEST BREEDING
AKERBELTZ'S MANBITA
SCHENK'S BONZ
SWANIC KENNELS BULLET 2xW 2xGL
MBBO RED'EYE
PIERCE'S CANDY GIRL
LJUBA PANCEVO SPARTA KENNEL'S CELA 2W 1L
VASILJEVIC KENNEL'S BOA GT
TRU & ARMIE'S CASEY
ENVER & RUSTEM'S BARRACUDA
WALLING'S BULLYSON 2xW 1xL ROM
AZAYA MAXIMUS AUREUM / MAXIMUS AZAYA – RED NOSE
MITCHEL'S CRASH 2xW
CRAZZY BULLZ YARD'S SALLA
LEGION KEN PITBULL'S ETHRA
PREDATOR KNL'S BREEDING 2015
PEGLICA'S MONA II 1xL
BLOCC BOYZ' BLAC DIAMOND
GARNER'S SIMBA CH 4xW 1xL
STYK N MOVE'S GLORIA
S&Q KNL'S (SIRMIUM'S) ZMEY
JFB KALI
BOOT CAMP CLICK'S PSYCO GR CH 6xW
ZUZA YARD HOLLY
CAPTAIN'S ZUTA
LANGOSTINO KENNEL'S ITACHI 1xLG
FRESH'S - MENI
DENISLAV & SAKICH'S SAHARA
ZELJKO'S GARAVA
PEK2'S GAPGIRL POR
BRUCE AK PIT KENNEL
PANCIC'S (DAVIDSONRED'S) NITRO
BRK'S TAZ
MMA KENNEL'S (FOREVER YOUNG KNL'S) BLEK LEON 1xLG
SUMMER'S (C.C.S') KIKA

 

Newest Kennel Updates


  •  Open in new tab
  •  Copy URL of pedigree
  •  Select dog
  •  Unselect dog